REPRESENTATIVE FOR BULGARIA OF  logo-easpd-small

  

Members Login

New Members Login

Gallery


TEAM:

plami 300Plamena Gospodinova
Accountant-in-Chief
Financial and Human Resources

maria bMaria Baeva
Accountant

 

janet georgievaJaneta Georgieva
Coordinator
 

Ani 200Anelia Atanasova
Projects and Programmes Specialist

 

veneta 200

Veneta Todorova
Social Activities Specialist
Specialised Office  

ilina 150Ilina Cholakova
Social Activities Specialist
Specialised Office

 


A team of experts:

yambol repAtanaska Boneva
Social Services Development


lovech repVesela Tsankova
Social Services Development, Social Entrepreneurship and Employment


vidin repEmilia Yosifova
Social Services Development for Persons with Disabilities
Cooperation with Serbia


turgovishte repZlatka Ivanova
Social Services Development and Human Resources


turnovo repMargarita Sarieva
Social Services Development, Training and Supervision


nedka petrovaNedka Petrova
Social Services Development for Children



Representations:

bansko repSnezhana Erinina
Bansko

blagoevgrad repDiana Kovacheva
Blagoevgrad

burgas marionelaMarionela Stoyanova
Burgas

burgas mariaMaria Atanasova
Burgas

turnovo repMargarita Sarieva
Veliko Turnovo

vidin repEmilia Yosifova
Vidin

vratsa repHristina Mladenova
Vratsa

gabrovo repSvetla Grigorova
Gabrovo

dobrich 200Ivan Todorov
Dobrich

rumen genovRumen Genov, Dipl.Eng.
Kurdzhali

kyustendil repMaya Mitsova
Kyustendil

lovech repVesela Tsankova
Lovech


montana repKalinka Mironova

Montana

Radostona Pireva

Nesebar

pazard valia

Valentina Gesheva
Pazardzhik

pazard mariaMaria Chergarova
Pazardzhik

pernik repValentina Angelova
Pernik

pleven repAlbena Dimitrova
Pleven

plovdiv ivanIvan Stanev
Plovdiv

nedka petrova

Nedka Petrova
Plovdiv

razgrad repRosen Avranov
Razgrad

razgrad velikovaValentina Velikova
Razgrad

Eleonora Petrova
Ruse
ruse margarita

Margarita Sabeva
Ruse

silistra repKrasimira Georgieva
Silistra

sliven repKamelia Grozeva
Sliven

smolyan repViliana Rizova
Smolyan

stzagora repAnastasia Vasileva
Stara Zagora

turgovishte repElena Vasileva
Zlatka Ivanova

Targovishte

shumen repIvanka Kazakova
Shumen

haskovo repMalina Slavova
Haskovo

yambol repAtanaska Boneva
Yambol

Calendar

September 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Upcoming

No result...